Please find here the Competition Structure for the 2017-2018 Season.
Revised Grading (11th Sept) - 2 Additional Teams
More detailed information will be provided to your club secretary soon. All enquiries regarding the regrading MUST be lodged with your club secretary who will handle your initial questions.
Club | Division | Coach | Draw |
Arncliffe Scots | 1 | Phillip GRUPPELAAR | Download/View |
2 | Aaron PETERSEN | Download/View | |
5 | John BREEN | Download/View | |
6 | David MARTIN | Download/View | |
7 | Laurie BARNES | Download/View | |
Bonnet Bay | 2 | Adam RUSSO | Download/View |
4 | John FENN | Download/View | |
6 | Peter NOAKES | Download/View | |
Canterbury | 1 | Norberto QUINONES | Download/View |
2 | Tim MILLOTT | Download/View | |
5 | Tae Min CHOI | Download/View | |
Comets | 1 (Gold) | Andrew HODGES | Download/View |
2 (Royal) | Trevor GELDENHUIS | Download/View | |
4 | Scott COLLINS | Download/View | |
7 (Gold) | Max PILLINGTON | Download/View | |
7 (Royal) | Paul SAMMUT | Download/View | |
Cougars | 3 | Steve ROSS | Download/View |
5 | Matt BIBER | Download/View | |
6 | Mark COREY | Download/View | |
Cronulla | 1 | Scott BLACKLOCK | Download/View |
2 | Milton GAYNOR | Download/View | |
3 | Tony VOSNAKIS | Download/View | |
7 | Bill HARRIGAN | Download/View | |
East Hills | 2 (Red) | Matthew TARABAY | Download/View |
3 (White) | Peter KLAINIS | Download/View | |
Eastern Suburbs Juniors | 6 | Henry TWADDELL | Download/View |
Fairfield | 7 | Royston D'ABRERA | Download/View |
4 | Dario ROJO | Download/View | |
Giants | 3 | Mark LANG | Download/View |
6 | Tony THOMAS | Download/View | |
Illawong | 5 | Paul CHILDERS | Download/View |
Knights | 4 | Jung Hun CHOI | Download/View |
St George Juniors | 1 | Rob BUGGIE | Download/View |
3 | Kaitlyn BECCARIS | Download/View | |
4 | David BECCARIS | Download/View | |
6 | Craig CALDERON | Download/View | |
St John Bosco | 3 | Ben TARGETT | Download/View |
5 | Scott INGWERSEN | Download/View | |
7 | Kerry FIELDING | Download/View | |
St Pats | 2 | Jamie ROCHE | Download/View |
4 | Matthew POOLE | Download/View | |
Team Korea | 2 | Jack KIM | Download/View |
Whittos Cubs | 1 | Michael IBBOTSON | Download/View |